CONFIRMED PARTICIPANTS 2019     Kanada  Francie    Litva Nizozemí Norsko  Rumunsko Slovensko Švýcarsko Velká Británie USA 

Year 2013 - Participants

Luftunterstützungsgeschwader
Österreichische Luftstreitkräfte
Überwachungsgeschwader
Österreichische Luftstreitkräfte
1 Wing
Composante Air
9 Squadron
Composante Air
10 Wing Tactique
Composante Air
4th Rapid Deployment Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
7th Mechanized Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
13th Artillery Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
14th Logistical Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
21st Tactical Air Force Base
Army of the Czech Republic
22nd Air Force Base
Army of the Czech Republic
23rd Helicopter Air Force Base
Army of the Czech Republic
24th Transport Air Force Base
Armáda České republiky
25th Anti-Aircraft Missile Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
26th Command and Control and Reconnaissance Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
31st Radiation, Chemical and Biological Protection Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
53rd Reconnaissance and Electronic Warfare Brigade
Army of the Czech Republic
101st Signal Battalion
Army of the Czech Republic
102nd Reconnaissance Battalion
Army of the Czech Republic
103rd CIMIC/PSYOPS Centre
Army of the Czech Republic
104th Support Battalion
Army of the Czech Republic
153th Combat Engineers Battalion
Army of the Czech Republic
Army Sports Centre Dukla
Army of the Czech Republic
Support Section
Army of the Czech Republic
Training Command - Military Academy Vyškov
Army of the Czech Republic
University of Defence Brno
Army of the Czech Republic
BESIP
Castle Guard
Customs Administration of the Czech Republic
Centre of Aviation Training Pardubice
Czech Red Cross
Fire Rescue Corps of the Moravian-Silesian Region
Heli Czech, s.r.o.
Ostrava Municipal Police
Ostrava City Hospital
Ostrava Technical University
Military Historical Institute
Mountain Rescue Service
Regional Police Headquarters of the Moravian-Silesian Region of the Police of the Czech Republic
Prison Service of the Czech Republic
Regional Hygienic Station of the Moravian-Silesian Region
Medical Emergency Service of the Moravian-Sileasian Region
HeERO
Escadron de chasse 01.002 "Cigognes"
Armée de l'Air
Jagdbombergeschwader 33
Luftwaffe
Police of Free State of Saxony
'Puma' Harcászati Repülőszázad
Magyar Légierő
E-3A Component
NATO
NATO SALIS
Volga Dněpr
F-16 Demo Team
Koninklijke Luchtmacht
SPAP Katowice
Oddzial Prewencji Policji w Katowiciach
Wojewodzkie Pogotowie Ratunkowe Katowice
Ślaska Grupa Ratownictwa Specjalistycznego
Slovak Police
Mixed Wing Otta Smika Sliač
Slovak Air Force
Unit of Service Interventions
Slovak Customs Administration
Prison and Judicial Guard Corps
152nd Fixed Wing Squadron
Slovenska vojska
Patrulla ASPA
Ejército del Aire
"Ala 35" Transport Wing
Ejército del Aire
Svenska Flygvapnet
Swedish Air Force Historic Flight
Türk Yıldızlari
Türk Hava Kuvvetleri
45 Squadron
Royal Air Force
100 Squadron
Royal Air Force
II(AC) Squadron
Royal Air Force

updated: 16/09/2013
subject to change

 

See you at the 13th NATO Days in Ostrava & 4th Czech Air Force Days!

Partner Nation

Special Partner Nation

Partners

TITULAR SUPPORT
Moravian-Silesian Region
MAIN SUPPORT
GENERAL PARTNER
AERO Vodochody
EXCLUSIVE PARTNER
Škoda Auto
SPECIAL PARTNER
SUPPORT
MAIN STRATEGIC PARTNER
LOM Praha
MAIN PARTNER
MAIN PRODUCT PARTNER
Radegast
MAIN MARKETING PARTNER
OFFICIAL TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Audiopro
MARKETING PARTNER