CONFIRMED PARTICIPANTS 2024               

Edition 2023 - Participants

 

AERO Vodochody AEROSPACE a.s.
Aircraft Industries  
Army of the Czech Republic  
  7th Mechanized Brigade
  15th Enegineer Regiment  
  21st Tactical Air Force Base  
  22nd Helicopter Air Force Base
  24th Air Transportation Base  
  25th Air Defence Missile Regiment
  26th Command, Control and Surveillance Regiment  
  31st CBRN Protection Regiment
  42nd Mechanized Brigade  
  43rd Airborne Regiment
  53rd Reconnaissance and Electronic Warfare Regiment
  143rd Supply Battalion  
  Communication and Information Agency  
  Logistics Agency
  Agency of Personalistic
  Military Health Agency  
  Ostrava Regional Military Command
  Cybernetic and Information Warfare Command
  Training Command - Military Academy  
Military Sport Centre DUKLA  
Customs Service of the Czech Republic
Czech Red Cross Ostrava
DIAMO, state enterprise  
Castle Guard
Community Centre for War Veterans Olomouc
LOM Praha
Ostrava Municipal Police
Police of the Czech Republic
University of Defence
Prison Service of the Czech Republic
Military Police  
Military Historical Institute
Emergency Medical Service of MSR  
Medical Facility of the Ministry of Interior
Austrian Air Force  
Belgian Air Component  
  2nd Tactical Wing
Embraer
French Air and Space Force  
German Air Force  
  Tactical Air Wing 51
  Air Transport Wing 62
German Army  
  10th Transport Helicopter Regiment
German Navy  
  Naval Air Wing 5
German Red Cross  
Joint Support Service
Hellenic Air Force  
  Demo Team "Daedalus"
Hungarian Air Force  
  59/1 PUMA Squadron
  86th Helicopter Wing  
Italian Air Force  
Lithuanian Air Force  
Luxembourg Air Force  
  Bi-national 15th Air Transport Wing
Polish Air Forces  
  Orlik Aerobatic Team
  12th UAV Base
  21st Tactical Air Base
  22nd Tactical Air Base
  23rd Tactical Air Base  
  31st Tactical Air Base
  33rd Air Base
Polish Land Forces  
  25th Air Cavalry Brigade
Special Operations Forces  
  JW GROM
  JW AGAT
  JW Formoza
  JW Komandosow
Portuguese Air Force  
  201 Squadron
  301 Squadron
Romanian Air Force  
  902nd Transport and Reconnaissance Squadron  
Slovak Air Force  
  1st Helicopter Squadron
  46th Transport Wing
Slovenian Air Force and Air Defence  
  152nd Fixed Wing Squadron
Spanish Air and Space Force  
  14th Wing
Swiss Air Force  
  PC-7 TEAM
Royal Air Force  
  207 Squadron
  Typhoon Display Team
U.S. Air Force  
  F-35A Lightning II Demonstration Team
  155th Air Refueling Wing  
  105th Airlift Wing  
  147th Attack Wing  
U.S. Army  
  12th Combat Aviation Brigade

 

 



- read the news article

Special Partner

Partners

GENERAL PARTNER
Lockheed Martin
EXCLUSIVE PARTNER
Škoda Auto
SPECIAL PARTNER
SUPPORT
MAIN PARTNER
MAIN PRODUCT PARTNER
Radegast
OFFICIAL TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Audiopro